Rafraichissement 10 sec |
Téléchargez Java pour
voir |
|
CHAMPIONNAT
INTEREQUIPES 2012/2013
Ronde Commune du 04 Mai
2013 à PLOUVAIN
Blancs Sébastien
DUPLOUY |
|
Noirs Jürgen
BADER |
1ère Division :
NOM Prénom |
CP |
Résultat |
CP |
NOM Prénom |
MACHTELINCK
Kévin |
2281 |
|
2002 |
PLANTIN Jean
Paul |
LELEU
Guillaume |
1945 |
|
1998 |
BLANPAIN
Régis |
MACHTELINCK
Daniel |
1772 |
0 – 2 |
1752 |
BLANPAIN
Maurice |
HUREL David |
1725 |
1 – 1 |
1749 |
BLANPAIN Igor |
HEULE A (3ème)
– GLISY (6ème)
NOM Prénom |
CP |
Résultat |
CP |
NOM Prénom |
DEPAEPE Jimmy |
2101 |
1 – 1 |
1966 |
FONTIER
Gérard |
VAN DEN HOEK
Théo |
2021 |
1 – 1 |
1921 |
CARTON Mickaël |
KINDT Stijn |
1740 |
0 – 2 |
1920 |
THINEY
Dominique |
DENEEF Bert |
1636 |
0 – 2 |
1772 |
PLAISANT
Georges |
WATTRELOS A (5ème)
– COMPIEGNE A (4ème)
NOM Prénom |
CP |
Résultat |
CP |
NOM Prénom |
DUPLOUY
Sébastien |
2039 |
1 – 1 |
2088 |
BADER Jürgen |
VILLAEYS Alan |
1988 |
1 – 1 |
2078 |
MINAUX Serge |
LEMAIRE
Thomas |
1954 |
2 – 0* |
1682 |
MANGANO
Laurent |
LEMAIRE
Maxime |
1897 |
0 – 2 |
1664 |
DUCOS Norbert |
COMPIEGNE B (8ème)
– BAS PAYS D’ARTOIS (7ème)
NOM Prénom |
CP |
Résultat |
CP |
NOM Prénom |
BANNERY Jean
Pierre |
1637 |
0 – 2* |
2026 |
DELATTRE
Laurent |
HENAUT Eric |
1637 |
0 – 2 |
1753 |
HECQUET
Michel |
ALAVOINE
Anthony |
1615 |
0 – 2* |
1613 |
LABIS Albert |
LEMAIRE
Jacques |
1431 |
0 – 2* |
857 |
MOMMEJA
Alexis |
*
joueurs arrivés 2 heures en retard !
2ème Division :
WATTRELOS B (5ème)
– LEERS (3ème)
NOM Prénom |
CP |
Résultat |
CP |
NOM Prénom |
ALTIERI
Raphaël |
1415 |
0 – 2 |
1637 |
HILD Bruno |
LALEUW Victor |
1083 |
0 – 2 |
1561 |
FINEZ
Virginie |
BERRAT Jack |
873 |
0 – 2 |
1559 |
VERHELST
Christophe |
LANNOY Louis |
856 |
2 – 0 |
1027 |
ENGELS
Tristan |
WATTRELOS C (4ème)
–
NOM Prénom |
CP |
Résultat |
CP |
NOM Prénom |
VOLCKAERT
Victor |
798 |
1 – 1 |
819 |
LELEU
Juliette |
VILLAEYS Ethan |
796 |
0 – 2 |
720 |
RIETSH
Baptiste |
KINDT Pierre Françis |
739 |
2 – 0 |
NC |
LELEU
Benjamin |
KINDT Monique |
642 |
2 – 0 |
** |
Forfait |
ARLEUX (2ème)
–
NOM Prénom |
CP |
Résultat |
CP |
NOM Prénom |
DESCAMPS
Laurent |
1893 |
2 – 0 |
1516 |
TRAORE Zandie |
DEFOSSEZ
Jacques |
1597 |
0 – 2 |
1435 |
MIONET Raoul |
BOTTE
Philippe |
1489 |
2 – 0 |
967 |
DELGRANGE
Stéphane |
SARPAUX Yves |
1234 |
2 – 0 |
** |
Forfait |